Home auto brings all of your auto parts, home parts, auto services, and home services to one online site daily.
Parts such as refrigerator filters to snow blower parts. Services such as repair services to regular maintenance cycles.
All available for your home and auto needs.

 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Table Saw Rail Locking Clamp
 

Table Saw Rail Locking Clamp

This rail locking clamp (part number 663144001) is for table saws.Rail locking clamp 663144001 locks the rail in position.Unplug the table saw before starting the repair. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.


 
Image of Leg Frame
 

Leg Frame

Pricing Subject to Change. Leg Frame


 
Image of Table Saw Hex Nut, 16 x 3/8-in
 

Table Saw Hex Nut, 16 x 3/8-in

This hex nut (part number 089037007034) is for table saws.Follow appropriate safety practices when installing hex nut 089037007034.


 
Image of Sander Screw, M5 x 6
 

Sander Screw, M5 x 6

This screw (part number 030157001019) is for sanders.Follow appropriate safety practices when installing screw 030157001019.


 
Image of Router Screw
 

Router Screw

This screw (part number 989592002) is for routers.Follow appropriate safety practices when installing screw 989592002.


 
Image of Drill/Driver Phillips Screwdriver Bit
 

Drill/Driver Phillips Screwdriver Bit

This Phillips screwdriver bit (part number 6782106) is for drill/drivers.Phillips screwdriver bit 6782106 fits into the drill/driver chuck and drives Phillips-head screws.Wear work gloves to protect your hands when installing this part.


 
Image of Power Tool Bit, 6 to 7-mm
 

Power Tool Bit, 6 to 7-mm

This bit (part number 6782405) is for power tools.Bit 6782405 is for removing screws and fasteners. Bit is made of hardened alloy steel that promotes longer life and durability.Follow the instructions in the owner's manual when using this part.


 
Image of Angle Grinder Disc Flange
 

Angle Grinder Disc Flange

This disc flange (part number 019376001003) is for angle grinders.Disc flange 019376001003 helps attach the cutting disc to the drive shaft.Unplug the angle grinder before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.


 
Image of BR. CAP
 

BR. CAP

Pricing Subject to Change. BR. CAP


 
Image of Table Saw Outfeed Support Rod Slide
 

Table Saw Outfeed Support Rod Slide

This outfeed support rod slide (part number 0121010215) is for table saws.Outfeed support rod slide 0121010215 allows the outfeed support to slide easily on the rod.Unplug the table saw before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.