Home auto brings all of your auto parts, home parts, auto services, and home services to one online site daily.
Parts such as refrigerator filters to snow blower parts. Services such as repair services to regular maintenance cycles.
All available for your home and auto needs.

 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Sander Paper Punch
 

Sander Paper Punch

This paper punch (part number 039176001022) is for sanders.Paper punch 039176001022 lets you perforate standard sandpaper when using the sander with a dust collection system.Follow the instructions in your owner's manual when using this part.


 
Image of Table Saw Rail Locking Clamp
 

Table Saw Rail Locking Clamp

This rail locking clamp (part number 663144001) is for table saws.Rail locking clamp 663144001 locks the rail in position.Unplug the table saw before starting the repair. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.


 
Image of Platen Assembly
 

Platen Assembly

Pricing Subject to Change. Platen Assembly


 
Image of Impact Wrench Screw, M4 x 24
 

Impact Wrench Screw, M4 x 24

This screw (part number 660133015) is for impact wrenches.0Follow appropriate safety practices when installing screw 660133015.


 
Image of Adjustment Fence
 

Adjustment Fence

Pricing Subject to Change. Adjustment Fence


 
Image of Router On/Off Switch
 

Router On/Off Switch

This on/off switch (part number 969158001) is for routers.On/off switch 969158001 controls electrical power to the router.Unplug the router before servicing. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.


 
Image of Lf End Cap
 

Lf End Cap

Pricing Subject to Change. Lf End Cap


 
Image of Dust Shield
 

Dust Shield

Pricing Subject to Change. Dust Shield


 
Image of Table Saw Screw, M6 x 12
 

Table Saw Screw, M6 x 12

This screw (part number 089037008005) is for table saws.Follow appropriate safety practices when installing screw 089037008005.


 
Image of Reciprocating Saw Sliding Rod Bushing
 

Reciprocating Saw Sliding Rod Bushing

This sliding rod bushing (part number 6900401) is for reciprocating saws.Unplug the saw before starting the repair. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.